CALENDRIER

15.06.2013
A/1 
12:30 
Monténégro

77 - 63

TV
Slovaquie
C/1 
12:30 
Serbie

68 - 76

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Grande-Bretagne
B/1 
15:00 
Suède

63 - 64

TV
Italie
D/1 
15:00 
Lituanie

77 - 89

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Croatie
A/2 
18:30 
Ukraine

52 - 78

TV
Turquie
D/2 
18:30 
Biélorussie

60 - 39

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
République tchèque
B/2 
21:00 
Espagne

77 - 72

TV
Russie
C/2 
21:00 
Lettonie

39 - 62

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
France
16.06.2013
A/4 
12:30 
Slovaquie

75 - 68

TV
Ukraine
D/4 
12:30 
Croatie

43 - 57

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Biélorussie
A/3 
15:00 
Turquie

66 - 57

TV
Monténégro
C/4 
15:00 
Grande-Bretagne

69 - 56

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Lettonie
B/4 
18:30 
Italie

59 - 71

TV
Espagne
D/3 
18:30 
République tchèque

70 - 51

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Lituanie
B/3 
21:00 
Russie

57 - 68

TV
Suède
C/3 
21:00 
France

76 - 32

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Serbie
17.06.2013
A/5 
12:30 
Monténégro

72 - 60

TV
Ukraine
D/5 
12:30 
Lituanie

72 - 67

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Biélorussie
A/6 
15:00 
Turquie

66 - 48

TV
Slovaquie
C/5 
15:00 
Serbie

62 - 56

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Lettonie
B/6 
18:30 
Russie

72 - 66

TV
Italie
D/6 
18:30 
République tchèque

74 - 68

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Croatie
B/5 
21:00 
Suède

49 - 73

TV
Espagne
C/6 
21:00 
France

79 - 47

TV
Trelaze, FRA
Arena Loire
Grande-Bretagne
19.06.2013
F/2 
14:00 
République tchèque

66 - 55

TV
Mouilleron-le-captif (Vendee), FRA
Vendespace
Grande-Bretagne
F/3 
16:30 
Serbie

54 - 48

TV
Mouilleron-le-captif (Vendee), FRA
Vendespace
Biélorussie
F/1 
20:00 
Croatie

70 - 78

TV
Mouilleron-le-captif (Vendee), FRA
Vendespace
France
20.06.2013
E/3 
14:00 
Slovaquie

44 - 80

TV
Espagne
E/2 
16:30 
Suède

69 - 58

TV
Monténégro
E/1 
20:00 
Italie

46 - 66

TV
Turquie
21.06.2013
F/5 
14:00 
Croatie

64 - 77

TV
Mouilleron-le-captif (Vendee), FRA
Vendespace
Serbie
F/6 
16:30 
Grande-Bretagne

61 - 71

TV
Mouilleron-le-captif (Vendee), FRA
Vendespace
Biélorussie
F/4 
20:00 
France

64 - 49

TV
Mouilleron-le-captif (Vendee), FRA
Vendespace
République tchèque
22.06.2013
E/5 
14:00 
Italie

58 - 47

TV
Slovaquie
E/4 
16:30 
Turquie

72 - 51

TV
Suède
E/6 
20:00 
Monténégro

50 - 66

TV
Espagne
23.06.2013
F/9 
14:00 
République tchèque

59 - 75

TV
Mouilleron-le-captif (Vendee), FRA
Vendespace
Serbie
F/8 
16:30 
Grande-Bretagne

85 - 79

TV
Mouilleron-le-captif (Vendee), FRA
Vendespace
Croatie
F/7 
20:00 
Biélorussie

50 - 58

TV
Mouilleron-le-captif (Vendee), FRA
Vendespace
France
24.06.2013
E/8 
14:00 
Monténégro

60 - 66

TV
Italie
E/9 
16:30 
Suède

75 - 72

TV
Slovaquie
E/7 
20:00 
Espagne

61 - 48

TV
Turquie
26.06.2013
46/A 
17:00 
Serbie

85 - 79

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
Italie
43/A 
20:00 
Espagne

75 - 58

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
République tchèque
27.06.2013
47/A 
14:00 
République tchèque

72 - 68

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
Italie
44/A 
17:00 
Turquie

55 - 41

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
Biélorussie
45/A 
20:00 
France

87 - 83

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
Suède
28.06.2013
48/A 
14:00 
Biélorussie

69 - 48

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
Suède
49/A 
17:00 
Espagne

88 - 69

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
Serbie
50/A 
20:00 
Turquie

49 - 57

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
France
29.06.2013
51/A 
17:00 
Italie

60 - 77

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
Suède
52/A 
20:00 
République tchèque

50 - 64

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
Biélorussie
30.06.2013
53/A 
17:00 
Serbie

71 - 92

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
Turquie
54/A 
20:00 
Espagne

70 - 69

TV
Orchies, FRA
Pevele Arena
France
CNDSbwinChampionINTERSPORTmoltenPEAKTISSOTTURESPANAAeroSvitFrance Olympique