SCOREBOARD

First Round

 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Turkey33/0210/1576
2. Montenegro32/1206/1895
3. Slovak Republic31/2186/2114
4. Ukraine30/3180/2253
Montenegro   Slovak Republic
7763
14-18   19-17   26-17   18-11  
Ukraine   Turkey
5278
11-24   21-16   8-22   12-16  
Slovak Republic   Ukraine
7568
20-28   24-9   17-14   14-17  
Turkey   Montenegro
6657
12-21   17-7   18-10   19-19  
Montenegro   Ukraine
7260
16-19   15-11   22-13   19-17  
Turkey   Slovak Republic
6648
12-12   20-8   19-18   15-10  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Spain33/0221/1806
2. Sweden31/2180/1944
3. Italy31/2189/2064
4. Russia31/2201/2114
Sweden   Italy
6364
13-12   17-19   19-20   14-13  
Spain   Russia
7772
21-18   17-11   21-19   18-24  
Italy   Spain
5971
13-15   10-22   17-16   19-18  
Russia   Sweden
5768
18-14   16-18   7-19   16-17  
Russia   Italy
7266
20-11   15-19   12-16   25-20  
Sweden   Spain
4973
16-12   14-18   10-19   9-24  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. France33/0217/1186
2. Great Britain32/1192/2035
3. Serbia31/2162/2084
4. Latvia30/3151/1933
Serbia   Great Britain
6876
13-18   25-23   21-11   9-24  
Latvia   France
3962
7-15   7-18   19-17   6-12  
Great Britain   Latvia
6956
16-10   16-14   16-19   21-13  
France   Serbia
7632
20-8   18-7   17-10   21-7  
Serbia   Latvia
6256
20-14   11-10   12-12   19-20  
France   Great Britain
7947
22-16   11-6   23-17   23-8  
 TeamPW/LF/APts
1. Belarus32/1184/1545
2. Czech Republic32/1183/1795
3. Croatia31/2200/2084
4. Lithuania31/2200/2264
Lithuania   Croatia
7789
26-22   19-21   19-25   13-21  
Belarus   Czech Republic
6039
21-5   6-12   12-12   21-10  
Croatia   Belarus
4357
13-15   15-11   7-18   8-13  
Czech Republic   Lithuania
7051
14-14   25-8   14-9   17-20  
Lithuania   Belarus
7267
15-14   20-20   16-21   21-12  
Czech Republic   Croatia
7468
24-20   13-12   21-14   16-22  

Quarter-Finals

Team(E/1)   Team(F/4)
26.06.2013 17:00
Team(F/2)   Team(E/3)
26.06.2013 20:00
Team(E/2)   Team(F/3)
27.06.2013 17:00
Team(F/1)   Team(E/4)
27.06.2013 20:00

Classification Games for 5th to 8th Place

Loser of (43)   Loser of (46)
27.06.2013 14:00
Loser of (44)   Loser of (45)
28.06.2013 14:00

Semi-Finals

Winner of (43)   Winner of (46)
28.06.2013 17:00
Winner of (44)   Winner of (45)
28.06.2013 20:00

Classification Game for 7th to 8th Place

Loser of (47)   Loser of (48)
29.06.2013 17:00

Classification Game for 5th to 6th Place

Winner of (47)   Winner of (48)
29.06.2013 20:00

Classification Game for 3rd to 4th Place

Loser of (49)   Loser of (50)
30.06.2013 17:00

Final

Winner of (49)   Winner of (50)
30.06.2013 20:00
CNDSbwinChampionINTERSPORTmoltenPEAKTISSOTTURESPANAAeroSvitFrance Olympique